Team Leader Board

OctNovDecJanFebMarPoints
Jana&James 4121109
Team Koekies Ft. Bailey0050005
Glitter Guppy0004004
Sparky Dyl0040004
JanaAnge0030003
MAD Reunited3000003
Team Koekies Ft. Carmen0003003
HorseMountain0002002
Team Koekies2000002
Mike and Nico0010001
Yolandi and Tyler1000001
OctNovDecJanFebMarPoints
Jazz Republic05342014
Aerium3211108
Pubsluts & Ange0322007
Mohan and Students4000004
Rev My Mazzeraki0400004
Meraki0003003
Mark and the Pubsluts2000002
Publuts & Yolandi Visser0100001
Winging it1000001
OUR MAIN SPONSOR
Aerodyne Research
Aerodyne Research
Deland, Florida, USA

SA dealers contact
aneesa@flyaerodyne.com
031 502 6435

Visit their site
FEATURED SPONSOR
PASA

Sports Skydivers Association

Visit their site
OTHER SPONSORS
Cookie
CYPRES
InTime Scoring
LB Altimeters