Team Leader Board

_OcNovDecJanFebMarOctPoints
Jana&James 412115822
Glitter Guppy0004041018
The Farriers00000066
Team Koekies Ft. Bailey00500005
Yolandi and Tyler10000045
Sparky Dyl00400004
JanaAnge00300003
MAD Reunited30000003
SpanishSpark00000303
Team Koekies Ft. Carmen00030003
HorseMountain00020002
Team Koekies20000002
Tim and Jerry00000022
YoKoek00000202
Mike and Nico00100001
Yodeling00000101
deBeerGoat00000000
YoHookIt00000000
YouTube00000000
YouTuve ft. Visser00000000
_OcNovDecJanFebMarOctPoints
Jazz Republic053422016
Aerium321111211
Pubsluts & Ange03220007
Mohan and Students40000004
Rev My Mazzeraki04000004
Meraki00030003
Mark and the Pubsluts20000002
Publuts & Yolandi Visser01000001
Winging it10000001
OUR MAIN SPONSOR
Aerodyne Research
Aerodyne Research
Deland, Florida, USA

SA dealers contact
aneesa@flyaerodyne.com
031 502 6435

Visit their site
FEATURED SPONSOR
InTime Scoring

The most-used formation skydiving scoring system worldwide

Visit their site
OTHER SPONSORS
Cookie
CYPRES
LB Altimeters
PASA