Logo
Username
Password
forgot password 
OUR MAIN SPONSORS
Aerodyne Research
Aerodyne Research
Deland, Florida. USA

For SA dealers contact Vanessa 031 502 6435
OTHER SPONSORS
dPhi WEAR
AfricanSkyGear.com Namespace Technologies
Bev Suits Nashua
Cookie Composites PASA
Larsen & Brusgaard Simbalism

Leader Board - Teams

TeamOctoberNovemberJacemberFebruaryMarchAprilTotal Points
JakaBrander45320014
What's the Point?2121006
Sierra Delta Charlie3010004
Elysium0400004
Sparked Potato0040004
La Dolce Vita1200003
Miley Skyrus0300003
        
TeamOctoberNovemberJacemberFebruaryMarchAprilTotal Points
Jazz Republic0322007
Team Peregrine0211004
The Working ACLs2000002
Old, Cold and full of Mould1000001
MC DC0100001
        
TeamOctoberNovemberJacemberFebruaryMarchAprilTotal Points
Crazy Capies3200005
Tree People 4000004
AfricanSkyGear2000002
RiaAndPhillipe0200002
MikeyAndRia1000001
Compton Effect0000000
Sierra Alpha0000000