Logo
Username
Password
forgot password 
OUR MAIN SPONSORS
Aerodyne Research
Aerodyne Research
Deland, Florida. USA

For SA dealers contact Vanessa 031 502 6435
OTHER SPONSORS
Nashua
AfricanSkyGear.com Larsen & Brusgaard
Bev Suits Namespace Technologies
Cookie Composites PASA
dPhi WEAR Simbalism

Leader Board - Teams

TeamOctoberNovemberJacemberFebruaryMarchAprilTotal Points
JakaBrander45325019
What's the Point?2121006
Sierra Delta Charlie3010004
Elysium0400004
Sparked Potato0040004
Viljoens floaters & drifters0000404
La Dolce Vita1200003
Chenin No 50000303
Miley Skyrus0300003
Rusty0000202
James Dented0000101
        
TeamOctoberNovemberJacemberFebruaryMarchAprilTotal Points
Jazz Republic03223010
Team Peregrine0211004
The Working ACLs2000002
Peregrine Senior0000202
Old, Cold and full of Mould1000001
MC DC0100001
New Potato0000101
        
TeamOctoberNovemberJacemberFebruaryMarchAprilTotal Points
Crazy Capies3200128
Tree People 4000004
AfricanSkyGear2000204
RiaAndPhillipe0200002
GIVEitAgo0000011
MikeyAndRia1000001
Compton Effect0000000
Sierra Alpha0000000